Caletal Developers has always come up with living spaces that can create differences in lifestyles. With 20 years of experience in the field of construction, we all set to gift homes that suit the taste and budget of every home seeker under the sun. We have artistic engineers, passionate architects, experienced supervisors and expert labours to build new milestones with every new project we add under our name. We take a lot of things under consideration before we undertake a project because we do not just aim to built homes, we create landmarks. We use the best quality materials and strictly follow industrial standards to gift our customer's maximum values on their investment... Caletal Developers brings to you eco-friendly homes in the heart of Cheruthuruthi. Here are affordable..... Caletal Developers introduces Thrissur to homes with an ecosystem. Caletal Cyan is the one-of-a-kind...
Also known as: CALETAL DEVELOPERS, Caletal Developers Pvt., Caletal Developers Pvt. Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
21
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
caletal.com

Actual
www.caletal.com

IP
143.95.252.25

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment