EGGS

Updated 16 days ago
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 19563997/84
14 Silver Rd, Epsom, Auckland 1023
Epsom Girls Grammar School is a leading New Zealand school founded on traditions of service and commitment to girls' education. We focus on developing young women into confident and resilient learners who actively contribute to their communities... Epsom Girls Grammar School is a supportive learning community which challenges young women to achieve personal excellence and to develop into confident and resilient learners.
Also known as: EGGS Foundation, Epsom Girls Grammar School, Foundation Office
Primary location: Epsom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Chairman
Domain
eggs.school.nz

Actual
www.eggs.school.nz

IP
120.138.27.156

Status
OK

Category
Educational Institution
0 comments Add a comment