FLUOREZ

Updated 6 days ago
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 20530904/92
11F-23, No.6, Ln.180, Sec. 6, Minquan E. Rd., Neihu Dist., Taipei City 114, Taiwan
Fluorez Technology was founded in 2005 and is dedicates to global fluorinated elastomer business. Our office locates at Taipei, Taiwan and tightly cooperates with local manufactures in order to provide the best solution to our customers... Fluorez Technology is not only a FFKM/FKM compounder and we expect ourselve to offer molded parts, knowledge and experience in order to help our customer finding thier best products to save more time and money. Our extensive product lines offer various selections in FKM (fluoroelastomer)/ FFKM (perfluoro-elastomers) together with a complete list of molded parts. We also take customized order to meet customer's special need in FKM/FFKM compound and parts. Based on our years' of experience in composition FKM and FFKM, we have confidence to offer our customer a competitive price with quality assurance... Fluorez Technology is more than just a compounder but also a trading company; our vision is to be a solution provider. We manufature our own products..
Also known as: Fluorez Technology, Fluorez Technology Ltd.
Primary location: Taipei Taiwan
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
fluorez.com

Actual
www.fluorez.com

IP
162.144.129.2

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment