ELISYS CONSULTING

Updated 14 days ago
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 22690260/82
Elisys Consulting was established in May 2012 to provide technical consultant for DSP, Embedded system and firmware, video codec development, audio processing, wireless communication system design and bring-up. We also provide web design and event photography... We provide technical consulting on various projects including embedded system, DSP, Wireless Communication, Video Codec development, Audio signal processing. (moreā€¦)
Also known as: Elisys Consulting LLC
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
elisys.org

Actual
www.elisys.org

IP
98.124.199.61

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment