ELIZABETH COLE

Updated 19 days ago
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 22695274/78
9000 Hempstead Rd. #366 Houston TX 77008
Elizabeth Cole LLC Design Décor & Furniture in Houston established a designer showroom in 2009 to provide quality products to the interior design trade. Our 20,000+ square foot space, located on Hempstead Road at West 610 Loop houses favorite and varied furniture product lines, as well as an extensive selection of exceptional accessories, art, and floral products that are available to-the-trade only... Elizabeth Cole, LLC Design Decor & Furniture presents an atmosphere of creativity and uniqueness catering to the distinct challenges interior designers encounter in the market place... Our solutions are different. Whether you need assistance from our experienced and talented design staff, or you have a project that leasing rather than purchasing furniture is a better option, or you need a venue to host your clients or association for a special event, Elizabeth Cole thrives on creating opportunities and relationships that are mutually beneficial.
Also known as: Elizabeth Cole Design, Elizabeth Cole, LLC
Primary location: Houston United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
elizabethcoledesign.com

Actual
elizabethcoledesign.com

IP
107.180.25.164

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment