EVERPUREMALAYSIA.COM

Updated 17 days ago
  • Age: 86 years
  • ID: 22698637/82
No. 15-1, Jalan Merdeka Ria 1, Merdeka Ria Industrial Park, 68000 Ampang, Selangor Darul Ehsan, Malaysia
Founded in 1933, Everpure has grown to become recognized as a worldwide leader in quality, reliability and innovation, with facilities across the globe. That's why experts in the know-like the Coca-Cola® Company, Walt Disney World®, United Airlines®, Winnebago®, even the U.S Navy and Air Force One-have chosen Everpure for their water filtration needs... Throughout our 70+ year history, we've led the industry with products that perform under the most demanding circumstances and have been featured on Good Morning America, Dateline NBC and HGTV. So, whatever your water filtration needs, trust Everpure to deliver a sparkling clear solution. Everpure is a part of the Water Technologies Group of Pentair, Inc. (NYSE: PNR)... Meet the high expectations of our shareholders, customers, employees and communities in which we operate
Also known as: Everpure Malaysia
Primary location: Ampang Malaysia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
everpuremalaysia.com

Actual
www.everpuremalaysia.com

IP
104.28.28.75, 104.28.29.75

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment