PARTNERS

Updated 13 days ago
  • Age: 5 years
  • ID: 29516511/70
600 Brickell Ave, 19th Floor Miami, FL 33131
777 Partners is a Miami based private investment firm that invests across a number of high growth attractive verticals with a strong focus on financial services... 777 Partners was founded in 2015, following the management buyout of SuttonPark Capital from Pennant Park, a publicly traded investment grade BDC (Nasdaq: PNNT)... 777 Partners has carefully cultivated a culture that connects talent with values and business goals. Our flat structure allows rapid decision-making and turnaround, empowering our professionals to capture opportunities with confidence. We vigorously support our management teams and embrace their entrepreneurial thinking. We work collaboratively, learning from the diverse expertise at our firm. We diligently monitor our investments, creating accountability and transparency. We challenge each other, creating a space in which continued growth is essential.
Also known as: Partners LLC
Primary location: Miami United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
15
HIT Score
0.92
Domain
777part.com

Actual
777part.com

IP
206.188.193.226, 209.17.116.160

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. INTERMOVESHIPPING - intermoveshipping.com
  2. BESTCCGEN.COM - bestccgen.com
  3. PACHA DRINK - pachadrink.com
  4. KHAJANA SATTA MATKA - khajanasattamatka.com
  5. ANZSJA - anzsja.org.au
0 comments Add a comment