LDR CONSTRUCTION

Updated 1 day ago
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 29697778/89
Submit Form Vernon, BC V1T 6V4
The world contains all kinds of people, and some people place a higher value on honesty and integrity than others. Dealing fairly and honestly with our customers, using high-quality materials throughout every project and delivering full value for the money have always been core tenets of our company. Each member of the team at LDR Construction has expressly been selected for exhibiting clear, consistent competence on the job and for possessing a strong desire to give all of our customers an excellent experience. With 20+ years of experience in the residential construction industry and many completed projects for satisfied clients, LDR Construction is building a solid reputation for delivering the goods at competitive rates and with a minimum of disruption... Since opening our doors, the LDR Construction Ltd. family has grown consistently over the years. With a focus on top-notch customer care and the highest quality of work, we've built an impressive portfolio of completed projects..
Also known as: LDR Construction Ltd., The LDR Construction Ltd.
Primary location: Vernon
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
ldrconstruction.com

Actual
ldrconstruction.com

IP
208.94.107.24

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment