GREENLYGIFT

Updated today
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 42614787/44
Incorporated in 2016, GreenlyGift Engineering Limited is a wholly indigenous company with her Head office in Lagos, Nigeria. Highly active in upstream and downstream sectors of the oil & gas industry, GreenlyGift delivers a wide range of services which include Engineering - Conceptual, Front End & Detailed, Project Management - Consultants & Advisers, Procurement - Local & Foreign, Construction Services - Infrastructure Development, Commissioning Services - Testing, Certification and Maintenance, Manpower Development - Head-hunting & Training... The company has a targeted average annual revenue of 200 million naira and we continue to grow in full Engineering, Procurement, Installation & Commissioning (EPIC) capabilities... Over the years we have worked with customers and have successfully forged relationships beyond the given projects.
Also known as: Greenly Gift Engineering, Greenly Gift Engineering Ltd, GreenlyGift Engineering Limited
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.85
Domain
greenlygift.com

Actual
greenlygift.com

IP
67.225.140.12

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. ISTHQ - isthq.com
  2. CARUSO ST JOHN - carusostjohn.com
  3. NLTAVA.COM - nltavaconsulting.com
  4. DESIGN SUPPORT SERVICES OF PHILADELPHIA - dssphilly.com
  5. SATTERLEY PROPERTY GROUP - alaraestate.com
0 comments Add a comment