SMITHS DAIRIES

Updated 4 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07829782 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 47400504/25
Queen's Ave Macclesfield SK10 2BN
• 46330 - Wholesale of dairy products, eggs and edible oils and fats
Smiths Dairies were established in 2011, originally delivering milk and produce to residents in Macclesfield... We deliver up to 20,000 bottles of milk and produce to doorsteps each day in Macclesfield, Tytherington, Henbury, Sutton, Langley, Prestbury, Bollington, Congleton and Sandbach... Smith's Dairies are a traditional milk delivery service based in Macclesfield. We deliver a range of produce door to door every day.
Also known as: SMITH'S DAIRIES LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07829782 (CH)
Primary location: Macclesfield United Kingdom
Associated domains: smithsdairies.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
7
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
07829782
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2025-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-04-30
Returns next due date
2016-11-28
Returns last made up date
2015-10-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
smithsdairies.com

Actual
www.smithsdairies.com

IP
185.3.95.222

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. IQ MOBILE LIMITED - iqmobilebusiness.com
  2. MI TRAVEL GROUP LIMITED - mitravel.co.uk
  3. A WHITE & SONS - awhiteandsons.co.uk
  4. GLOBAL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT SOLUTION - globalmax.co.uk
  5. 112 WEST TRINITY HAIR SALON - 112westtrinity.com
0 comments Add a comment