LAWTON BRADFORD & CO

Updated 16 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 10573564 (CH)
  • Age: 6 years
  • ID: 42961276/32
7 Marconi Gate Staffordshire Technology Park Stafford ST18 0FZ England
• 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Lawton Bradford is an independent firm of Chartered Certified Accountants and Business Advisors. We provide accounting, audit and assurance, taxation services, risk management, consulting, financial advisory, stock audits and business turnaround to owner managers and corporates... Lawton Bradford was established following the merger of two successful Staffordshire firms. With over 50 years combined experience dealing with all business sectors within the UK and Internationally... With specialist departments dealing with charities, solicitors, transportation, logistics and the hospitality and leisure industry, we are sure to have the specialist knowledge to assist your business.
Also known as: Lawton Bradford, Lawton Bradford Accountants Limited, LAWTON BRADFORD ACCOUNTANTS LTD
Registration numbers: 10573564 (CH)
Primary location: Stafford United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
10573564
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2023-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2021-05-31
Returns next due date
2018-02-16
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
lawtonbradford.com

Actual
www.lawtonbradford.com

IP
35.214.160.252

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment