GLASS AND METAL DESIGNS

Updated 35 days ago
  • Age: 21 years
  • ID: 48947140/17
Glass And Metal Designs Ltd provides all types of glass and mirrors. Glass And Metal Designs Ltd provides services which includes but not limited to Shower and Tab Enclosure, Aluminum Doors and Windows, Commercial Doors and Store Fronts, Steel Windows and Doors, Steel Roof Fabrication and Ornamental Wrought Iron Works... Established in 2003, Glass & Metal Designs Limited supplies glass, aluminium, and steel products to both commercial and residential customers. We provide all types of glass and mirrors. Our solutions include shower and tub enclosures, aluminium doors and windows, commercial doors and storefronts, steel windows and doors, steel roof fabrication, and ornamental wrought ironworks.
Also known as: Glass & Metal Designs Limited, Glass And Metal Designs Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
glassandmetaldesigns.com

Actual
glassandmetaldesigns.com

IP
104.21.82.64, 172.67.197.112

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment